Uutiset / News 2018

20.12.2018 Sipoo

FI*A’Dreams MC Anas­tasi­ja health results:
Blood type A
FeLV Neg­a­tive
FIV Neg­a­tive
Hips — looked well, but wait­ing for offi­cial results from Swe­den

19.12.2018 Van­taa

Hen­nes­si for AD Iz Zam­ka Pri­o­ra (5 years)
HEALTHY EYES 3.rd time

Slav­jan­ka Edera (1,5 years)
HEALTHY EYES & KNEES

Kaden Tikras Bici­ulis (7,5 years)
NUCLEAR CATARACTS
4 times ear­li­er healthy

In memo­ri­am
A’dreams Black Elite, Lola
16.7.2002–17.12.2018

16.12.2018 Finnish Win­ner Int Show

ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOB
FINNISH WIN­NER 2018

Hen­nes­si for A’dreams Iz Zam­ka Pri­o­ra
CH EX 1 CQ BF 1 CACIB BOS
FINNISH WIN­NER 2018

ADB Riva JUN EX 1 CQ BF 4 CAC
FINNISH JUNIOR WIN­NER 2018

ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 3 BOB-VET
FINNISH VET­ER­AN WIN­NER 2018

ADB Oskar CH EX 2 CQ BM 2 res-CACIB
ADB Beau­ty OPEN EX 1 CQ BF 2 res-CACIB
ADB Xcell CH EX 3
Slav­jan­ka Edera JUN EX 2
ADB Boss OPEN VG 2
ADB Secret INTERM VG 2

BOB BREED­ER
(Oskar, Win­ner JR, Jade, Beau­ty)

16.12.2018  Van­taa Cat Show

FI*A’Dreams MC Alexan­dr OPEN EX 1 CAC

15.12.2018 Van­taa Cat Show

FI*A’Dreams MC Alexan­dr OPEN EX 1 CAC

15.12.2018 Helsin­ki Win­ner NORD

ADB Beau­ty OPEN EX 1 CQ BF 2 res-NORD-CAC
ADB Edi­na VET EX 1 CQ BF 3 BOB-VET
Helsin­ki Vet­er­an Win­ner 2018
Hen­nes­si for AD IZ Zam­ka Pri­o­ra CH EX 1 CQ BF 4
ADB Oskar CH EX 2 CQ BM 3
ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 3
ADB Xcell CH EX 4
ADB Jade VET EX 4
ADB Kar­ma CH EX 4
ADB Sisu CH EX
ADB Riva JUN EX
Slav­jan­ka Edera JUN VG
ADB Secret INTERM VG

BOB BREED­ER (4 groups)
Oskar, Win­ner JR, Beau­ty, Edi­na

12.12.2018 Nor­way

ADB Raven EYES & KNEES HEALTHY

9.12.2018 Liepa­ja, Latvia

ADB Riva EX 1 CQ JUN-CAC BF 1 BOS

8.12.2018 Liepa­ja, Latvia

ADB Riva EX 1 CQ JUN-CAC BF 1 BOS
LV, LT, EE , RU & BALT JCH

IN MEMO­RI­AM

FI MVA EE VMVA NO MVA EE MVA LV MVA LV VMVA LT VMVA BALT VMVA
A’dreams Black Ilex
(MUL­TI CH ADB Thun­der-MUL­TI CH ADB Sta­tus)

6.11.2006 — 6.12.2018

IN MEMO­RI­AM

Dober­man­ni A’dreams Bart 3.4.2008 — 11.11.2018

11.11.2018 Jyväskylä Int

ADB Win­ner JR CH CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOB
ADB Babi­na OPEN EX 1 CQ BF 1 CACIB BOS
ADB Oskar CH EX 2 CQ BM 2 res-CACIB
ADB Bono OPEN EX 1 CQ BM 4
ADB Beau­ty OPEN EX 2 CQ BF 2 CAC res-CACIB BF 2
ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 4 BOB-VET
ADB Xcell CH EX 4 CQ
ADB Riva JUN EX 2 CQ
ADB Secret INTERM EX 1 CQ
ADB Temp­ta­tion OPEN EX 3
Slav­jan­ka Edera INTERM VG 2
ADB Boss OPEN G

BOB BREED­ER
(Win­ner JR, Oskar, Babi­na, Beau­ty)

10.11.2018 Jyväskylä Nord

ADB Babi­na OPEN EX 1 CQ BF 1 NORD CAC BOB
ADB Riva JUN EX 1 CQ BF 2 CAC res-NORD CAC
ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 1 BOB-VET BF 4
ADB Oskar CH EX 1 CQ BM 2 res-NORD CAC
ADB Win­ner JR CJ EX 2 CQ BM 3
ADB Beau­ty OPEN EX 2 CQ
ADB Temp­ta­tion OPEN VG 3
ADB Boss OPEN VG 4
ADB Xcell CH EX
Slav­jan­ka Edera JUN EX 3
ADB Secret INTERM VG 1

BOB BREED­ER
(Win­ner JR, Oskar, Riva, Babi­na)

4.11.2018 Tar­tu, Esto­nia

ADB Tico CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOB

3.11.2018 Tar­tu, Esto­nia

ADB Beau­ty OPEN EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC CACIB BOB
EE, FI, SE, NO, RU & NORD CH

ADB Tico CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOS

ADB Boss OPEN EX 1 CQ BM 2 CAC res-CACIB (will be CACIB)
EE, FI, SE & LV CH

27.10.2018 FIFe World Cat Show 2018 Tam­pere

FI*A’Dreams MC Artemiy EX 1 CAC and he is now CHAM­PI­ON
He is only 10 months old!
(CAC’s pos­si­ble to get start­ing age of 10 months)

Lahti 21.10.2018

MUL­TI CH ADB Opal Sal­paus­selän ken­nelpi­irin yksilöpi­ir­in­mes­taru­us 2018

Rak­vere, Esto­nia 21.10.2018

ADB Bono OPEN EX 1 CQ BM 1 BOB

ADB Tiara OPEN EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC BOS
EE, FI, LV, LT & BALT CH

 Rak­vere, Esto­nia 20.10.2018

ADB Babi­na OPEN EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC BOB BIG 2
EE, FI, LV, LT & BALT CH

ADB Bono OPEN EX 1 CQ BM 2 CAC
EE, FI, SE, RU, LT, LV & RU CH

Slav­jan­ka Edera JUN EX 1 CQ BF 2 BOB-JUN

Wel­come to Fin­land
Oth­el­lo de la Fierté du Maine

Born 15.6.2018
MCO as 22
Blue sil­ver blotched tab­by
(Joe des Coons de Vir­gan-Nefer­ti­ti du Doll Maine blue)
Breed­er Geral­dine Hubert, France
Own­ers Mar­ket­ta & Pekka Mal­lat, Kat­ja Sarka­ma ja Mar­ja-Leena Kurvi­nen

IN MEMO­RI­AM

MUL­TI CH
A’DREAMS BLACK LOVER
(ADB Sol­dier-ADB Adri­ana)

13.8.2006 — 16.10.2018

Har­to­la Inter­na­tion­al Cat­shows 13.–14.10.2018

LA 13.10.
Katie For­est Pearl*RU EX 1 CACIB
FI*Mahtitassun Häm­min­ki EX 1 CAGPIB
FI*A’Dreams MC Artemiy EX 1 CAC

SU 14.10.
FI*Mahtitassun Häm­min­ki EX 1 CAGPIB
FI*A’Dreams MC Artemiy EX 1 CAC
Katie For­est Pearl*RU EX 2

80 th Anniver­sary Jubilee Show War­saw, Poland 14.10.2018

ADB Jade VET EX 1 BOB-VET
ADB Edi­na VET EX 2
ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 1 CAC BM 3
ADB Xcell CH EX 3
ADB Boss OPEN EX 3
ADB Beau­ty OPEN EX 4

Euro­pean Win­ner Show, War­saw Poland 13.10.2018

ADB Edi­na EURO­PEAN VET­ER­AN WIN­NER 2018 & POL­ISH VET­ER­AN CHAM­PI­ON
(BOS VET)

ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 2 Res-CACIB
(17 CH males)
ADB Xcell CH EX 3
ADB Beau­ty OPEN EX 2
ADB Jade VET EX 2
ADB Boss OPEN EX

ISPU Win­ner War­saw, Poland 12.10.2018

ADB Edi­na BOB & BIS 3 VET
ADB Boss OPEN EX 1 CAC BM 3
ADB Beau­ty OPEN EX 1 CAC BF 2
ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 4
ADB Xcell CH EX (5)
ADB Jade VET EX 2

Tuu­los group­show 7.10.2018

ADB Secret INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC BOB
ADB Oskar CH EX 1 CQ BM 2
ADB Babi­na OPEN EX 1 CQ BF 3
ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 4 BOB-VET BIS 1 VET
ADB Bono INTERM EX 1
ADB Boss INTERM VG 3
ADB Beau­ty INTERM EX 3

BOB BREED­ER BIS 2
(Oskar, Babi­na, Secret, Jade)

Valmiera, Latvia  7.10.2018

ADB Wan­da CH EX 1 CQ BF 1 BOB

Pihko­va, Rus­sia 6.10.2018

ADB Regent RU JCH
ADB Riva RU JCH

Valmiera, Latvia 6.10.2018

ADB Wan­da CH EX 1 CQ BF 2 CAC LV CH

Asko­la Int cat­show 30.9.2018

Katie For­est Pearl*RU EX 1 CAC — CHAM­PI­ON
FI*Mahtitassun Häm­min­ki EX 1 CABIP — INTER­NA­TION­AL PRE­MIOR
FI*A’Dreams MC Anas­tasi­ja
FI*A’Dreams MC Alexan­dr EX 1 BIV NOM

Asko­la Int cat­show 29.9.2018

Katie For­est Pearl*RU EX 1 CAC
FI*Mahtitassun Häm­min­ki EX 1 CABIP
FI*A’Dreams MC Anas­tasi­ja

Maar­i­an­ham­i­na Int  29.9.2018

ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 1 BOS BOB-VET
ADB Bono OPEN EX 1 CQ res-CAC
ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 4 CQ
ADB Tiara OPEN EX 2
ADB Oskar CH EX

Tallinn Int  22.9.2018

ADB Neiko OPEN EX 1 CQ BM 1 CAC CACIB BOS
NEW FINNISH, ESTON­IAN & LITHUAN­IAN CHAM­PI­ON

22.9.2018 NDS Reto Show Riga, Latvia

ADB Regent JUN EX 1 CQ BM 1 JUN-CAC BOB-JUN BOB

Hämeen­lin­na 16.9.2018

ADB Xcell LUON­NETESTI + 140 p

Roga­land IDS, Nor­way 15.9.2018

ADB Raven JUN EX 1 CQ BM 3 CAC BOB-JUN

Tallinn, Esto­nia 8.9.2018

Slav­jan­ka Edera JUN EX 1 CQ JUN-CAC BOB-JUN BF 1 BOB
EE & LV JCH

Ventspils, Latvia 8.9.2018

ADB BONO INTERM EXC1 CQ BM1 CAC BOB BIG 2
ADB TIARA INTERM EXC1 CQ BF1 CAC BOS

A’DREAMS PÄIVÄT 31.8. — 2.9.2018 SYS­MÄ

Tänä vuon­na olimme yhdek­sät­tä vuot­ta Sys­mässä AD päiviä viet­tämässä. Ja vaik­ka meitä oli tänä vuon­na vähem­män kuin yleen­sä, oli meil­lä hul­vat­toman haus­ka viikon­lop­pu! Kiitos vielä kaikille mukana olleille ikimuis­tois­es­ta viikon­lo­pus­ta!

Helsin­ki 2.9.2018

ADB Oskar CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 BOS FINNSIEGER

Helsin­ki 1.9.2018

ADB Oskar CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 BOB

Haap­salu, Esto­nia 26.8.2018

ADB Regent JUN EX 1 CQ BM 1 JUN-CAC BOB-JUN BOB

ADB Riva JUN EX 2 CQ BF 2

Haap­salu, Esto­nia 26.8.2018

ADB Regent JUN EX 1 CQ BM 1 JUN-CAC BOB-JUN BOB BIG 3

ADB Riva JUN EX 1 CQ JUN-CAC BOS-JUN BOS

Vis­by Got­land, Swe­den

ADB Oskar CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CAC BOB
ADB Olga ? BF 3

Helsin­ki 24.8.2018

Katie For­est Pearl*RU
HEART ULTRA­SOUND HEALTHY (sec­ond time)

Tallinn, Int cat show 19.8.2018

Katie For­est Pearl*RU EX 1 CAC
FI*Mahtitassun Häm­min­ki EX 1 CAPIB

Heino­la nat 19.8.2018

ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 1 BOB-VET BOB
ADB Oskar CH EX 3 CQ BM 3
ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 4 CQ
ADB Beau­ty INTERM EX 3

BOB BREED­ER
(Jade, Oskar, Win­ner JR, Beau­ty)

Eskil­stu­na nat, Swe­den 19.8.2018

A’dreams Black Bono
INTERM EX1 CQ BM1 CAC BOB

Tallinn, Baltic Win­ner Show 18.8.2018

ADB Babi­na INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 3 CACIB
BALTIC WIN­NER 2018

ADB JADE VET EX 1 CQ BOB-VET
BALTIC VET­ER­AN WIN­NER 2018

ADB Boss INTERM EX 1 CQ BM 3
Slav­jan­ka Edera JUN EX 3 CQ
ADB Edi­na VET EX 2 CQ
ADB Regent JUN EX 2
ADB Xcell CH EX 3
ADB Riva JUN EX 4
ADB Beau­ty INTERM EX 4
ADB Win­ner JR CH EX

BOB BREED­ER
(Boss, Babi­na, Xcell, Jade)

BOB PROG­E­NY BIS 1
ADB Edi­na

18.8.2018, Nor­rköping Nordic Dog Show, Swe­den

A’dreams Black Bono
INTERM EX 1 CQ BM1 CAC NORD-CAC & BOS

Ams­ter­dam, World Win­ner 12.8.2018

ADB Jade VET EX 1 res-CAC
VET­ER­AN WORLD WIN­NER 2018
BOB VET­ER­AN

ADB Edi­na VET EX 2
ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 3

Sal­cininkai, Lithua­nia 12.8.2018

ADB Riva JUN EX 1 JUN-CAC BOB
LT & EE JCH
ADB Regent JUN EX 1 JUN-CAC BOS
LT & EE JCH

Dal, Nor­way 12.8.2018

A’Dreams Black Raven EXC1, BOS Junior

Sal­cininkai, Lithua­nia 11.8.2018

ADB Riva JUN EX 1 JUN-CAC BOB BIG 3
ADB Regent JUN EX 1 JUN-CAC BOS

Dal, Nor­way 11.8.2018

A’Dreams Black Raven EXC1, CQ, 4th best male & BOB Junior

Ams­ter­dam, Benelux Win­ner 9.8.2018

ADB Jade BOB-VET­ER­AN BENELUX VET­ER­AN WIN­NER 2018
ADB Edi­na VET EX 3
ADB Win­ner JR CH EX

Kuo­pio Int 5.8.2018

ADB Oskar CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOB BIG 1
ADB Edi­na VET EX 1 CQ BF 1 BOS BOB-VET
ADB Beau­ty INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 3 res-CAC CACIB
ADB Babi­na INTERM EX 2 CQ
ADB Win­ner JR CH EX
Slav­jan­ka Edera JUN VG 4

BOB BREED­ER
(Oskar, Win­ner JR, Beau­ty, Edi­na)

Kuo­pio Nord 4.8.2018

Kuo­pio Nord 4.8.2018
ADB Oskar CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 NORD-CAC BOB
ADB Xen­ja CH EX 1 CQ BF 1 NORD-CAC BOS
ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 2 CQ BM 2
ADB Beau­ty INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 3 res-CAC
ADB Babi­na INTERM EX 2 CQ BF 4
ADB Edi­na VET EX 2 CQ
Slav­jan­ka Edera JUN EX 3

BOB BREED­ER & BIS 2
(Oskar, Win­ner JR, Beau­ty, Xen­ja)

Kuo­pio nat 3.8.2018

ADB Oskar CH EX 1 CQ BM 2
ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 3 CQ BM 4
ADB Edi­na VET EX 1 CQ BF 2 BOS-VET
ADB Babi­na INTERM EX 1 CQ BF4 res-CAC

BOB BREED­ER
(Win­ner JR, Oskar, Edi­na, Babi­na)

Ima­vere, Esto­nia 29.7.2018

ADB Regent JUN EX 1 CQ BM 1 JUN-CAC BOB-JUN BOB
ADB Riva JUN EX 2 CQ BF 2

Ima­vere, Esto­nia 28.7.2018

ADB Oskar CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOB
C.I.B. Our ken­nels C.I.B. min­pin num­ber 36.

ADB Beau­ty INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC CACIB BOS
ADB Sisu CH EX 2 CQ BM 2 res-CACIB
ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 3 CQ BM 3
ADB Babi­na INTERM EX 2 CQ BF 2 res-CAC res-CACIB
ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 3 BOB-VET
Slav­jan­ka Edera JUN EX 1 CQ

BOB BREED­ER BIS 2
(Oskar, Sisu, Beau­ty, Babi­na)

Mikke­li Int 28.7.2018

ADB Oskar CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOB
C.I.B.   Our ken­nels C.I.B. min­pin num­ber 36.

ADB Beau­ty INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC CACIB BOS
ADB Sisu CH EX 2 CQ BM 2 res-CACIB
ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 3 CQ BM 3
ADB Babi­na INTERM EX 2 CQ BF 2 res-CAC res-CACIB
ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 3 BOB-VET
Slav­jan­ka Edera JUN EX 1 CQ

BOB BREED­ER   BIS 2
(Oskar, Sisu, Beau­ty, Babi­na)

Ylivies­ka Int 22.7.2018

ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOB BIG 4
ADB Bono INTERM EX 1 CQ BM 2 CAC res-CACIB (will be CACIB)
ADB Edi­na VET EX 1 CQ BF 1 BOS BOB-VET
ADB Tiara INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 3 res-CAC, CACIB

BOB BREED­ER
(Win­ner JR, Bono, Edi­na, Tiara)

Ori­mat­ti­la 22.7.2018

ADB Unna siir­to AGI 3 luokkaan

Ukmerge, Lithua­nia 22.7.2018

ADB Babi­na OPEN EX 1 CAC N‑CAC BOS

ADB Regent JUN EX 2
Slav­jan­ka Edera JUN EX 2
ADB Boss OPEN EX 2
ADB Xcell not showed today

Ulmerge, Lithua­nia 21.7.2018

ADB Babi­na OPEN EX 1 CAC N‑CAC BOS

ADB Xcell CH EX 1 CAC N‑CAC
LITHUAN­IAN & BALTIC CHAM­PI­ON

ADB Regent JUN EX 2
Slav­jan­ka Edera JUN EX 2
ADB Boss OPEN VG

16.7.2018
A’Dreams Black Elite, “Lola” 16 years !

Ker­a­va  Int  Cat Show 15.7.2018

FI*A’Dreams MC Artemiy, 7 months EX 1 BIV tot NOM

Ogre Win­ner 14.7.2018

ADB Babi­na INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC BOB
OGRE WIN­NER 2018

Slav­jan­ka Edera JUN EX 1 CQ JUN-CAC BF 2
OGRE JUNIOR WIN­NER 2018

Pär­nu Int 8.7.2018

ADB Sisu CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOB
BRAND NEW C.I.B.

ADB Babi­na INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 1 CACIB BOS
(2 x CACIB from Pär­nu)

Slav­jan­ka Edera JUN EX 1 CQ JUN-CAC BOB-JUN BF 4

ADB Olga CH EX 1 CQ BF 2 res-CACIB

BOB BREED­ER
(Sisu, Babi­ba, Olga)

Juva All breed 8.7.2018

ADB Regent PUP­PY 1. HP BOB-PUP­PY
ADB Oskar CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 BOB
ADB Beau­ty INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC BOS

Pär­nu Int 7.7.2018

ADB Babi­na INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 1 CACIB BOS
ADB Olga CH EX 1 CQ BF 2 CAC res-CACIB EE CH
ADB Sisu CH EX 2
Slav­jan­ka Edera JUN EX 2

BOB BREED­ER
(Sisu, Olga, Babi­na)

Oulu Int 7.7.2018

ADB Echo VET EX 1 CQ BM 3 BOS-VET
ADB Edi­na VET EX 1 CQ BF 2 BOB-VET
ADB Tiara INTERM VG 3

BOB BREED­ER BIS 4
(Win­ner JR, Echo, Edi­na, Tiara)

Kar­jaa nat 1.7.2018

ADB Regent PUP­PY 1. HP BOB-PUP­PY
ADB Oskar CH EX 2 CQ BM 4
ADB Jade VET EX 2 CQ BF 4

Vyborg, Rus­sia 23.6.2018

Show 1
ADB Beau­ty BOB, CAC
ADB Bono BOS, CAC

Show 2
ADB Bono BOB, CAC, BIG 1
ADB Beau­ty BF 2, CAC

17.6.2018 HAP­PY 17 YEARS BIRTH­DAY ADB PRINCESSE

Kot­ka Nord Show 17.6.2018

Slav­jan­ka Edera JUN EX 1 CQ BF 1 CQ CAC NORD-CAC RC BOB-JUN BOB

ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 2 res-NORD-CAC
ADB Oskar CH EX 2 CQ BM 3
ADB Babi­na INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 3 res-CAC
ADB Jade VET EX 2 CQ BF 4

BOB BREED­ER
(Win­ner JR, Oskar, Babi­na, Jade)

Vejen Int, Dan­mark  17.6.2018

ADB Xen­ja CH EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC CACIB BOS DK & NORD CH

Karvia group­show 17.6.2018

ADB Xcell CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 BOB FINNSIEGER

Vän­nas, Swe­den 17.6.2018

ADB Tiara INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 2 res-CAC

Forssa Nat Show 10.6.2018

ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 BOB BIG 1
Slav­jan­ka Edera JUN EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC BOS

ADB Riva PUP­PY 1. HP BOB PUP­PY
ADB Regent PUP­PY 1.

ADB Oskar CH EX 2 CQ BM 2
ADB Babi­na INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 2 res-CAC
ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 4
ADB Ozzy OPEN EX 1
ADB Tiara INTERM VG 2

BOB BREED­ER BIS 2
(Win­ner JR, Oskar, Babi­na, Jade)

Minia­ture pin­sch­er Spe­cial Show 9.6.2018

ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 BOB
BIS 2 PROG­E­NY GROUP

Hen­nes­si for AD Iz Zam­ka Pri­o­ra CH EX 1 CQ BF 1 BOS
BIS 1 PROG­E­NY GROUP

ADB Riva PUP­PY 1. HP BF 1 PUP­PY
BOB PUP­PY

ADB Regent PUP­PY 1. HP BM 1 PUP­PY
BOS PUP­PY

ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BOB-VET
ADB Echo VET EX 1 CQ BOS-VET

BOB BREED­ER
(Win­ner JR, Jade, Babi­ba, Beau­ty)

Slav­jan­ka Edera JUN EX 1 CQ BOB-JUN

ADB Beau­ty INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 2 CAC
ADB Babi­na INTERM EX 2 CQ
ADB Can­di­da VET EX 2 CQ
ADB Kar­ma CH EX 3 CQ
ADB Walenti­na CH EX
ADB Edi­na VET EX 4
ADB Dura­cell CH EX
ADB Xcell CH EX 3
ADB Sisu CH EX
ADB Oskar CH EX
Kaden Tikras Bici­ulis CH EX
ADB Secret JUN EX
ADB Babit JUN VG
ADB Boss INTERM VG 2

Tuuri Nat Show 9.6.2018

ADB Tiara INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC BOB

Mänt­tä-Vilp­pu­la Nat Show 3.6.2018

ADB Regent BOB-PUP­PY
ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 1 BOB-VET BOB
ADB Oskar CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 BOS
ADB Bono INTERM EX 1 CQ BM 2 CAC

Nor­way 3.6.2018

ADB Raven BOS-PUP­PY
ADB Win­ner JR BM 4
ADB Beau­ty “BF” 5 CAC

Nor­way Spe­cial Show 2.6.2018

ADB Beau­ty INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC BOS
ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 3 CAC NO CH

Eston­ian Win­ner Int 2.6.2018

Slav­jan­ka Edera JUN EX 1 CQ JUN-CAC BOS-JUN BF 2 ESTON­IAN JUNIOR WIN­NER 2018

ADB Edi­na VET EX 1 CQ VET-CAC BOS-VET
ESTON­IAN VET­ER­AN WIN­NER 2018
ESTON­IAN VET­ER­AN CHAM­PI­ON
BOB PROG­E­NY

ADB Riva PUP­PY 1. HP BOB-PUP­PY BIS 4 PUP­PY
ADB Regent PUP­PY 1. HP BOS-PUP­PY

ADB Boss INTERM EX 1 CQ BM 4
ADB Bono INTERM EX 2 CQ
ADB Xcell CH EX 2 CQ
ADB Babi­na INTERM EX 2 CQ
ADB Tiara INTERM EX 3 CQ
ADB Can­di­da VET EX 2 CQ

BOB BREED­ER (5 groups)
Xcell, Bono, Edi­na, Babi­na

Group Show Luige, Esto­nia 1.6.2018

ADB Riva BOB & BIS 3 PUP­PY

Helsin­ki Pup­py Show 27.5.2018

ADB Regent BOB-PUP­PY

Joen­suu Nat 27.5.2018

ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 BOB BIG 2
ADB Dura­cell CH EX 2 CQ BM 3
ADB Xcell CH EX 3 BM 4
ADB Boss INTERM EX 1 CQ CAC
ADB Oskar CH EX 4 CQ
ADB Babit INTERM VG 1

Ii, ryh­mänäyt­te­ly 26.5.2018

ADB Echo VET EX 1 CQ BM 1 BOS BOB-VET
ADB Tiara INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 4

Joen­suu Int 26.5.2018

ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 2 res-CACIB
ADB Babit INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 2 res-CAC
ADB Dura­cell CH EX 2 CQ BM 3
ADB Xcell CH EX 3 CQ
ADB Oskar CH EX 4 CQ
ADB Boss INTERM EX 2

Rau­ma kr 26.5.2018

ADB Regent BOB-PUP­PY

Iisal­mi 20.5.2018

ADB Xen­ja LUON­NETESTI +225 p

Helsin­ki Int 19.5.2018

BOB BREED­ER
(Oskar, Win­ner JR, Xcell, Jade)

ADB Regent BOB-PUP­PY
ADB Riva BOS-PUP­PY
ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 4 BOB-VET
ADB Oskar CH EX 2 CQ BM 2 res-CACIB
ADB Xcell CH EX 3 CQ BM 3
ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 4 CQ
ADB Boss INTERM VG 2

Oulu Nord 12.5.2018

ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CAC NORD-CAC BM 1 BOB BIG 1
ADB Bono INTERM EX 1 CQ BM 3 CAC

Jon­a­va, Liet­tua 6.5.2018

ADB Bono OPEN EX 1 CAC N‑CAC BOB
ADB Tiara OPEN EX 1 CAC N‑CAC BOS

Tam­pere Int 6.5.2018

ADB Beau­ty INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 1CAC CACIB BOB
ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOS
ADB Oskar CH EX 2 CQ BM 2 res-CACIB (will be CACIB)
ADB Kar­ma CH EX 2 CQ BF 2 res-CACIB
Slav­jan­ka Edera JUN EX 1
ADB Secret JUN VG 2
ADB Babi­na VG 2

BOB BREED­ER
(Win­ner JR, Oskar, Kar­ma, Beau­ty)

Jon­a­va, Liet­tua 5.5.2018

ADB Tiara OPEN EX 1 CAC N‑CAC BOS
ADB Bono OPEN EX 2

Tam­pere Nord 5.5.2018

ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 NORD-CAC BOB
ADB Beau­ty INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 1 NORD-CAC CAC BOS
ADB Oskar CH EX 4 CQ
Slav­jan­ka Edera JUN EX 2 CQ
ADB Babi­na INTERM EX 2 CQ
ADB Kar­ma CH EX 3 CQ
ADB Secret JUN EX 4

BOB BREED­ER
(Win­ner JR, Oskar, Beau­ty, Kar­ma)

Nor­way 29.4.2018

ADB Raven
1 — HP — BOB PUP­PY

Helsin­ki Pup­py Show 22.4.2018

ADB Regent BOB BIG 4
ADB Riva BOS

Helsin­ki Pup­py Show 21.4.2018

ADB Riva BOB-PUP­PY

Vaasa Int 15.5.2018

ADB Can­di­da VET EX 1 CQ BF 3 BOB-VET
ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 2 CACIB
ADB Oskar CH EX 2 CQ BM 3
ADB Bono INTERM EX 1 CQ res-CAC
ADB Babi­na INTERM EX 2 CQ BF 2 res-CAC res-CACIB
ADB Dura­cell CH EX 4 CQ
Slav­jan­ka Edera JUN EX 2

BOB BREED­ER and short­list­ed in BIS ring with­in 6 best groups
(Win­ner JR, Oskar, Bono, Dura­cell)

Tallinn Win­ner 14.4.2018

ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOB TLN W‑18
ADB Beau­ty INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 1 CACIB BOS TLN W‑18

Pup­py Show Gren­land, Nor­way 7.4.2018

A’Dreams Black Raven
1 HP — BOB Pup­py — BOG 4

Saimaa East­ern Int dogshow 2.4.2018

ADB Oskar CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOB BIG 1
ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 2 CQ BM 2 res-CACIB
ADB Kar­ma CH EX 1 CQ BF 3 res-CACIB
ADB Babi­na INTERM EX 1 CQ
ADB Beau­ty INTERM EX 2
Slav­jan­ka Edera JUN VG 2 (needs more ring train­ing, shy)

BOB BREED­ER
(Oskar, Win­ner JR, Kar­ma, Babi­na)

Saimaa East­er dog show 1.4.2018

ADB Oskar CH EX 1 CQ BM 4
ADB Beau­ty INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 3 res-CAC
ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 3 CQ
Slav­jan­ka Edera JUN EX 2 CQ (7 jun females)
ADB Babi­na INTERM EX 2 CQ
ADB Kar­ma CH EX 2

BREED­ER 2. HP
(Oskar, Win­ner JR, Beau­ty, Babi­na)

Juu­ka rn 4.3.2018

ADB Beau­ty INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC BOB

Vil­nius Cup Int 4.3.2018

ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 1 CAC CACIB BOB
ADB Boss INTERM EX 1 CAC res-CACIB will be CACIB

Vil­na Int, Lithuan­ian Win­ner Show 3.3.2018

ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 1 CAC N‑CAC CACIB BOB LT W‑18
ADB Babi­na JUN EX 1 CQ JUN-CAC BOS LT JW-18
ADB Bono JUN EX 1 JUN-CAC LT JW-18

ADB Xcell CH EX 2 res-CACIB (will be CACIB) C.I.B.

ADB Boss JUN EX 3
ADB Babit JUN VG 4
ADB Can­di­da VET EX 2

Leto­hallen, Nor­way 3.3.2018

1(4–6) HP — 1 BMP — BOB Pup­py

Vil­na Int 2.3.2018

ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 1 CAC N‑CAC CACIB BOB
ADB Xcell OPEN EX 1 CAC
ADB Can­di­da VET EX 1 VET-CAC BOB-VET LT & BALT VCH
MIN­U­A­TURE PIS­CH­ER OF THE YEAR 2017
(Finnish Min­Pin Club)

MIN­PIN OF THE YEAR & BEST MALE 2017

FI MVA LV MVA EE MVA LT MVA BALT MVA RU JMVA LT JMVA LV JMVA EE JMVA BALT JMVA LTJV-17
A’DREAMS BLACK OSKAR 178,0 p.

BEST OF OPPO­SITE 2017 & BEST FEMALE
& BEST VET­ER­AN 2017

C.I.B POHJ MVA FI MVA DK MVA SE MVA EE MVA V‑10 PMV-15 DKVV-16 HeVW-16 VV-16 LTVV-17 TLNVW-17 EEVV-17 LVVV-17 RIGAVW-17 VV-17 HeW-17 HeVW-17 PMVV-17 FINNSG A’DREAMS BLACK JADE 99,0 p.

MALES

2. C.I.B POHJ MVA FI MVA DK MVA SE MVA EE MVA LV MVA LT MVA RU MVA BALT MVA RU JMVA LT JMVA LV JMVA EE JMVA BALT JMVA HeJW-15 HeW-15 TLNW-16 EEV-17 LVV-17 RIGAW-17 HeW-17 PMV-17 FINNSG
A’DREAMS BLACK WIN­NER JR 156,0 p.

4. FI MVA EE MVA LV MVA LT MVA BALT MVA EEJV-15 A’DREAMS BLACK SISU 122,0 p.

6. FI MVA SE MVA EE MVA LV MVA LT JMVA LV JMVA EE JMVA BALT JMVA BALTJV-15 TLNW-17
A’DREAMS BLACK XCELL 72,0 p.

8. BY JMVA BYJV-17
A’DREAMS BLACK TEMP­TA­TION 52,0 p

16. LT JMVA EE JMVA LV JMVA BALT JMVA PMJV-17
A’DREAMS BLACK BONO 40,0 p.

17. LT JMVA LV JMVA EE JMVA BALT JMVA
A’DREAMS BLACK BOSS 30,0 p

FEMALES

2. C.I.B POHJ MVA FI MVA SE MVA NO MVA EE MVA LV MVA LT MVA RU MVA BALT MVA HeW-15 TLNW-16 RIGAW-17 PMV-17 FINNSG
A’DREAMS BLACK KAR­MA 92,0 p.

4. LT JMVA EE JMVA JMV-17 HeJV-17
A’DREAMS BLACK BEAU­TY 87,5 p.

6. LV JMVA EE JMVA JV-17 PMJV-17
A’DREAMS BLACK BABI­NA 69,5 p.

9. FI & LT CH, OGRE JW-16, EE, LV, LT & BALT JCH,
HKI JW-16, TLN WC’17
A’DREAMS BLACK OLGA 58,0 p.

11. C.I.B POHJ MVA FI MVA SE MVA DK MVA EE MVA LV MVA LT MVA RU JMVA BALT MVA EE JMVA LT JMVA BALT JV-15 HeJW-15 PMJV-15
A’DREAMS BLACK WALENTI­NA 50,5

14. LT JMVA LV JMVA EE JMVA BALT JMVA
A’DREAMS BLACK TIARA 28,5 p.

BREED­ER 2017

1. Ken­nel A’DREAMS 137,7 p

VET­ER­AN 2017

1. C.I.B POHJ MVA FI MVA DK MVA SE MVA EE MVA V‑10 PMV-15 DKVV-16 HeVW-16 VV-16 LTVV-17 TLNVW-17 EEVV-17 LVVV-17 RIGAVW-17 VV-17
HeW-17 HeVW-17 PMVV-17 FINNSG
A’DREAMS BLACK JADE 104,5

4. C.I.B FI MVA SE MVA EE VMVA EE MVA LV MVA LT MVA BALT MVA LT JMVA LT VMVA LV JMVA PMJV-09 HeW-10 LTJV-10 LVV-11 LTV-12 HeVW-16 VV-16 TLNVW-17 FINNSG
A’DREAMS BLACK JAN­CO 47,5 p.

Tallinna Int 10.2.2017

ADB Bono INTERM EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOB
ADB Tiara INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 2 res-CACIB
Lahti group show 14.1.2018

ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 3 BOB VET BIS 3
ADB Oskar CH EX 1 CQ BM 3
ADB Beau­ty JUN EX 2 CQ BF 4
ADB Sisu CH VG 2

2. HP BREED­ER
(Jade, Oskar, Beau­ty, Sisu)
Kajaani Int 13.1.2018

ADB Bono INTERM EX 1 CQ BM 1 CAC CACIB BOB
ADB Win­ner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 2 res-CACIB
ADB Tiara INTERM VG 1